Classmates registered to attend our 40 year class reunion at Stillwater Country Club:

Faith (Johnson) Basten and guest

Katherine (House) Knopik and guest

Ron Reimann

Bradley Borg

Marlene (Sorensen) Carr and guest

Karla (Heyn) Peterson and guest

Randy Amos

Jay Philpott

Pat Conlin and guest

Kim (Woltoff) Walin and guest

Glenn McClanahan

Rae (Tate) Fimon

Christine (Wier) Koch and Bob Koch

Steve Brandt

Renee (Fredrickson) Kornberg

Larry Sawyer and guest

Sandie (Platzer) Anderson

Rick Wasiluk and guest

Judy (Blackey) Blasczyk

Cyndi (Krause) Dermody and guest

Stacy (Behr) Kelly and guest

Paul Sisler

Steve Bona

Beth Cooper

Denice (Dixon) Sayre

Cindy (Hauglid) Sanders

Tim Wolters and guest

Chris (Orth) Peterson

Wendy (Trombley) Velarde and guest

Rob McAllister and guest

Susan Schaefer and guest

Missy (Creamer) Swanson 

Kay (Walsh) Anderson

Steve Shumaker

Phil Zarling

Peter Borchert

Wayne Brunn

Dibra (Riedeger) Richards

Vicki (Senske) Eddleston and guest

Tim Wolter and guest

Phil Noyed

Liz (Nystrom) Willson

Deanna (Mahle) Turcotte

Lanette (Wandmacher) Lorsung and guest

Scott Schriefels and guest

Kathryn (Moses) Kotovic

Tori Syverson

Vicki (Reents) Dithane

Kerry Chou

Rob Sethre

Lori Bossard

Genie (Zschokke) Little and Harold Little

Frank Watson

Bruce Watson

Kara Griffith (Johnson)

Colleen DeCorcey (Cunningham)

Chris Palme Krizak

Wendy McDonald (Marti)

Linda Kolstad (Sattler)

Richard Neumann and Linda Neumann (Rasmussen)

Rebecca Locke (Marquardt)

Roberta Bonoff (Dougherty)

Rebecca Revier (Hahn) and guest

Mary Jo Seeb (Dimke) 

Sandy Kensy (Lundgren) and guest

Julie Maas (Mansergh) and guest

Terry Leier (Pederson)

Jamie Bradford

Jodi Martani

Gifford Duffy

Joel Abdella

Patti Palewicz

Lisa Wallin

Skip Bidney

Joe Spannbauer

Karleen Schultz

Pam Deuel

Cathy McCauley

John Lapadat 

Roxanne Lapadat Erickson

Colleen Brobin

 

 

 

Click here for more details.

Click here to register to attend.

Click here to register on our class website.